BCMH Main Number (Switchboard & Information) 906-524-3300
Acute Care Unit  524-3325
Administration 524-3322
Admitting 524-3300
Baraga County Home Care & Hospice 524-4663
Baraga County Medical Equipment 524-7156
BCMH Physician Group 524-6118
Billing Office 524-3200
Credit Department 524-3350
Education Department 524-3354
Human Resources 524-3465
Laboratory 524-3334
Medical Records 524-3330
Specialty Clinics 524-3364
Physical Therapy 524-3445
Purchasing 524-3342
Rehab & Fitness Center 524-2200
Radiology 524-3343
Social Services 524-3355